FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|
Dominique Simone
This page contains polls dedicated to Dominique Simone.
If you want to create a poll please feel free to do it by clicking on "Create a Poll" button.


Birth Name: Domonique Simone
Birth: June 18, 1971
Height: 5 ft. 5 in.

Biography and Career:

Dominique Simone was born on June 18, 1971. She is an African-American adult actress.

Domonique Simone was born in Atlanta, Georgia on June 18, 1971. At the age of 17, Simone won a scholarship and she moved to Los Angeles from Georgia to the Fashion Institute of Design and Merchandising, Californa. One of her fellow students on the Fashion Institute was Alexis Arquette. She answered an ad for f read more...

Tags: 1971, gemini, pornstar, atlanta

Note: All polls have to be approved by the editorial team of FamousWhy before they can appear live on FamousWhy.com.