FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|
Tera Patrick
This page contains polls dedicated to Tera Patrick.
If you want to create a poll please feel free to do it by clicking on "Create a Poll" button.


Name: Linda Ann Hopkins
Stage names: Tara Patrick, Sadie Jordan, Brooke Thomas, Tera Hopkins
Birth place: Great Falls, Montana, USA
Birth date: July 25, 1976
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Weight: 121 lb (55 kg; 8.6 st)
Measurements: 36DD-24-34 in
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brown
Husband: Evan Seinfeld (divorced)
Occupation: Porn star

Biography and Career:

Tera Patrick (or Linda Ann Hopkins after her birth name) was born on July 25, 1976 in read more...

Tags: 1976, leo, pornstar, great falls

Note: All polls have to be approved by the editorial team of FamousWhy before they can appear live on FamousWhy.com.