FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|
Sofia Vergara
This page contains polls dedicated to Sofia Vergara.
If you want to create a poll please feel free to do it by clicking on "Create a Poll" button.


Name: Sofi­a Margarita Vergara
Born place: Barranquilla, Atlantico, Colombia
Born date: July 10, 1972
Parents: The father Julio Enrique Vergara Robayo
Brothers/Sisters: Five brothers and sisters
Eye color: Hazel
Hair color: Blonde
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Nationality: Colombian
Ethnicity: White
Religion: Roman Catholic
Other names: La Toti, Sophia Vergara, Human Viagra
Spouse: Unknown (m. 1990 - d. 1993)
Children: One son Manolo (b. 1992)
Occupation: Actress/Model
Years active: read more...

Tags: 1972, barranquilla, colombia, model, actress, bogota, enrique iglesias, luis miguel

Note: All polls have to be approved by the editorial team of FamousWhy before they can appear live on FamousWhy.com.