FamousWhy
USA
ROM
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|
Sandra Bullock
This page contains polls dedicated to Sandra Bullock.
If you want to create a poll please feel free to do it by clicking on "Create a Poll" button.


Name: Sandra Annette Bullock
Born place: Arlington, Virginia, U.S
Born date: July 26, 1964
Parents: The mother Helga D. Meyer and the father John W. Bullock
Brothers/Sisters: A younger sister named Gesine Bullock-Prado
Eye color: Brown - Dark
Hair color: Brown - Dark
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Build: Slim
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: White
Other names: Sandy
Spouse: Jesse G. James (2005-present)
Children: No children
Occupation: Actress, producer
Years active: 1985- presen read more...

Tags: 1964, leo, actress, arlington

Note: All polls have to be approved by the editorial team of FamousWhy before they can appear live on FamousWhy.com.