FamousWhy
USA
ROM
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|
Nicole Scherzinger
This page contains polls dedicated to Nicole Scherzinger.
If you want to create a poll please feel free to do it by clicking on "Create a Poll" button.


Name: Nicole Elikolani Valiente Prescovia Scherzinger
Born place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
Born date: June 29, 1978
Parents: The father Alfonso Valiente and the mother Rosemary
Brothers/Sisters: A younger sister named Ke'ala
Eye color: Brown - Dark
Hair color: Black
Height: 5' 5" (166 cm)
Build: Slim
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Multiracial
Religion: Roman Catholic
Other names: Cola, Nikki, Elikolani
Spouse: No husband
Children: No children
Occupation: Singer, so read more...

Tags: 1978, cancer, singer, honolulu, hawaii

Note: All polls have to be approved by the editorial team of FamousWhy before they can appear live on FamousWhy.com.