FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|
Jennifer Lopez
This page contains polls dedicated to Jennifer Lopez.
If you want to create a poll please feel free to do it by clicking on "Create a Poll" button.


Name: Jennifer Lynn Lopez
Stage name: J.Lo
Birth place: The Bronx, New York, U.S
Birth date: July 24, 1969
Parents: David Lopez (a computer specialist) and Guadalupe Lopez (a kindergarten teacher)
Sisters: Lynda Lopez and Leslie Lopez
Sister in law: Yolanda Muniz
Nationality: American
Husband: Marc Anthony (actor, musician; married on June 5, 2004), Cris Judd (dancer; married on September 29, 2001 in Calabasas, California; divorced on January 26, 2003), Ojani Noa (model; married on Febru read more...

Tags: 1970, new york, musician, singer, actress

Note: All polls have to be approved by the editorial team of FamousWhy before they can appear live on FamousWhy.com.