FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|
Adriana Lima
This page contains polls dedicated to Adriana Lima.
If you want to create a poll please feel free to do it by clicking on "Create a Poll" button.


Name: Adriana Francesca Lima
Nicknames: The Goddess, "The World's Most Voluptuous Virgin".(not anymore)
Birth place: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Birth date: June 12, 1981
Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Measurements: 86-61-89 (34-24-35)
Nationality: Brasilian
Ethnicity: White
Husband: Marko Jaric (2009-present)
Children: Valentina Lima Jaric
Occupation: Model

Biography and Career :

Adriana Lima (full name Adriana Francesca Lima) was born on June 12, 19 read more...

Tags: 1981, salvador, bahia, brazil, supermodel, elite model management, magazines, fashion shows, vogue

Note: All polls have to be approved by the editorial team of FamousWhy before they can appear live on FamousWhy.com.