FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|
Vanessa Laine Bryant
This page contains polls dedicated to Vanessa Laine Bryant.
If you want to create a poll please feel free to do it by clicking on "Create a Poll" button.


Birth name: Vanessa Cornejo Urbieta
Nickname: Ness
Date of Birth: May 5, 1982
Height: - 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Biography and Career:

Vanessa Laine Bryant was born in Los Angeles, California, USA in May 5, 1982.

Laine changed her name after married with Kobe Bryant, she changed it from Vanessa Cornejo Urbieta Laine to Vanessa Marie Bryant. According to Laine Kobe is a Great person we see on the court and in public is a far greater person off the court. In 2003 she welcomed her first daughter read more...

Tags: 1982, california, actress

Note: All polls have to be approved by the editorial team of FamousWhy before they can appear live on FamousWhy.com.